Fiber
Networking & Connectivity


Displaying: 1 - 13 of 13 Matching Items
13 Items
View:
Active Filters :

Belden - AX100532 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - SC Singlemode

Part #:BAX100532

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX100532
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.08"
Height:
1"
$160.00 MSRP $52.00

Belden - AX101101 - Breakout Kit
12 Fiber - 36 inch - 900um

Part #:BAX101101

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101101
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$60.00 MSRP $36.50

Belden - AX101743 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - 24 Fiber - LC Singlemode

Part #:BAX101743

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101743
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.15"
Height:
1"
$155.55 MSRP $92.00

Belden - AX105200-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105200

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105200-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $13.35

Belden - AX105203-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105203

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105203-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $18.25

Belden - AX105208-S1 - SC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105208

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105208-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $16.20

Belden - AX105209-S1 - FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector
SC/APC - Singlemode - Modular Connectors - Green - CALL FOR AVAILABILITY - SHIP WITHIN 5 TO 10 BUSINESS DAYS IF IN STOCK

Part #:BAX105209

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105209-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Green
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$35.00 MSRP $19.50

Belden - AX105252-S1 - FX Brilliance Universal LC Connector
Multimode, OM4 - Modular Connectors - Violet

Part #:BAX105252

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105252-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Erika Violet
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $13.40

Belden - BFF4U12LD - Ultra Frame
FiberExpress - 12 Port - LC - Violet

Part #:BFF4U12LD

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
FF4U12LD
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex
Color:
Erika Violet
Length:
4.46"
Width:
2.16"
Height:
1.5"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$135.35 MSRP $74.00

Belden - FFSU12LD - Ultra Frame
FiberExpress - 12 Port - LC - Blue

Part #:BFFSU12LD

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
FFSU12LD
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex
Color:
Blue
Length:
4.46"
Width:
2.16"
Height:
1.5"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$155.00 MSRP $86.00
Part #:L49991LLC

Brand:
Leviton
Part No:
49991-LLC
UPC:
078477353646
Color:
Aqua
$15.91

Uniprise 360G2-2U-MOD-SD - Modular Cassette Shelf
SYSTIMAX - Sliding Shelf - G2 Modular Cassettes - InstaPATCH 360 Data Modules or 360DP Panels

Part #:U360G22UMODS

Brand:
CommScope Uniprise
Manufacturer's Part:
360G2-2U-MOD-SD
Length:
19"
Width:
18"
Height:
3.5"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$1,111.11 MSRP $500.00

Uniprise MFC-LCF-09-5X - LC Connector
Fiber Qwik - LC - Field Installable - Mechanical splice - Factory polished - Aqua

Part #:UMFCLCF095X2

Brand:
CommScope Uniprise
Manufacturer's Part:
MFC-LCF-09-5X
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Aqua
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$625.00 MSRP $350.00
 
Displaying: 1 - 13 of 13 Matching Items