Fiber
Networking & Connectivity


Displaying: 1 - 24 of 26 Matching Items
26 Items
View:
Active Filters :

Belden - AX100532 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - SC Singlemode

Part #:BAX100532

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX100532
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.08"
Height:
1"
$160.00 MSRP $75.00

Belden - AX101101 - Breakout Kit
12 Fiber - 36 inch - 900um

Part #:BAX101101

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101101
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$60.00 MSRP $35.00

Belden - AX101743 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - 24 Fiber - LC Singlemode

Part #:BAX101743

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101743
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.15"
Height:
1"
$155.55 MSRP $75.50

Belden - AX105200-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105200

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105200-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $14.90

Belden - AX105203-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105203

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105203-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $17.60

Belden - AX105205-S1 - SC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105205

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105205-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $17.75

Belden - AX105208-S1 - SC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105208

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105208-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $18.25

Belden - AX105209-S1 - SC/APC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC/APC - Singlemode - Green

Part #:BAX105209

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105209-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Green
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$35.00 MSRP $18.75

Belden - AX105252-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Multimode - Violet

Part #:BAX105252

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105252-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Erika Violet
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $19.15

Belden - BFF4U12LD - Ultra Frame
FiberExpress - 12 Port - LC - Violet

Part #:BFF4U12LD

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
FF4U12LD
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex
Color:
Erika Violet
Length:
4.46"
Width:
2.16"
Height:
1.5"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$135.35 MSRP $76.00

Belden - FFSU12LD - Ultra Frame
FiberExpress - 12 Port - LC - Blue

Part #:BFFSU12LD

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
FFSU12LD
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex
Color:
Blue
Length:
4.46"
Width:
2.16"
Height:
1.5"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$155.00 MSRP $88.50

CCI - FJ10MDLCLCSM - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 33ft - Singlemode - Yellow

Part #:FJ10MDLCLCSM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ10MDLCLCSM
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Yellow
Length:
33 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
UL Listed:
Yes
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$55.55 MSRP $24.00

CCI - FJ10MDSCSCSM - Patch Cord
SC/SC - 33ft - Singlemode - Yellow

Part #:FJ10MDSCSCSM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ10MDSCSCSM
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Color:
Yellow
Length:
33 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$55.55 MSRP $22.85

CCI - FJ1MDLCLCMM - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 3.3ft - Multimode - Orange

Part #:FJ1MDLCLCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ1MDLCLCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
3.3 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$33.50 MSRP $15.50

CCI - FJ1MDLCSCMM - Patch Cord
LC/SC - 3.3ft - Singlemode - Orange

Part #:FJ1MDLCSCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ1MDLCSCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
3.3 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
UL Listed:
Yes
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$28.00 MSRP $15.50

CCI - FJ1MDSCSCMM - Patch Cord
SC/SC - 3.3ft - Multimode - Orange

Part #:FJ1MDSCSCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ1MDSCSCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
3.3 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$28.00 MSRP $15.50

CCI - FJ1MDSCSCSM - Patch Cord
SC/SC - 3.3ft - Singlemode - Yellow

Part #:FJ1MDSCSCSM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ1MDSCSCSM
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Color:
Yellow
Length:
3.3 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$35.00 MSRP $18.50

CCI - FJ2MLCLCMM50 - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 6.6ft - Multimode - Aqua

Part #:FJ2MLCLCMM50

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ2MLCLCMM50
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Aqua
Length:
6.6 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
UL Listed:
Yes
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$18.00 MSRP $15.50

CCI - FJ3MDLCLCMM - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 10ft - Singlemode - Orange

Part #:FJ3MDLCLCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ3MDLCLCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
10 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$37.50 MSRP $16.50

CCI - FJ3MDLCSCMM - Patch Cord
LC/SC - 10ft - Singlemode - Orange

Part #:FJ3MDLCSCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ3MDLCSCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
10 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
UL Listed:
Yes
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$40.00 MSRP $16.50

CCI - FJ7MDLCLCMM - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 23ft - Multimode - Orange

Part #:FJ7MDLCLCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ7MDLCLCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
23 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$48.00 MSRP $20.00

CCI - FJ7MDLCLCSM - Patch Cord
LC/LC - 23ft - Singlemode - Yellow

Part #:FJ7MDLCLCSM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ7MDLCLCSM
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex-LC Duplex
Color:
Yellow
Length:
23 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
UL Listed:
Yes
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$62.50 MSRP $22.22

CCI - FJ7MDSCSCMM - Patch Cord
SC/SC - 23ft - Multimode - Orange

Part #:FJ7MDSCSCMM

Brand:
CCI
Manufacturer's Part:
FJ7MDSCSCMM
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Color:
Orange
Length:
23 Ft
Outer Diameter:
0.08"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$44.00 MSRP $22.22

Uniprise - 360DP-12LC-LS - Distribution Panel
SYSTIMAX - 12 Port - LC - Aqua

Part #:U360DP12LCLS

Brand:
CommScope Uniprise
Manufacturer's Part:
360DP-12LC-LS
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Aqua
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$200.00 MSRP $94.12
 
Displaying: 1 - 24 of 26 Matching Items