Fiber
Networking & Connectivity


Displaying: 1 - 24 of 61 Matching Items
61 Items
View:
Active Filters :
new!

Belden - AX100532 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - SC Singlemode

Part #:BAX100532

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX100532
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.08"
Height:
1"
$160.00 MSRP $64.90
new!

Belden - AX101101 - Breakout Kit
12 Fiber - 36 inch - 900um

Part #:BAX101101

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101101
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$60.00 MSRP $35.50
new!

Belden - AX101741 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - 24 Fiber - LC Multimode

Part #:BAX101741

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101741
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.15"
Height:
1"
$135.35 MSRP $111.11
new!

Belden - AX101743 - Adapter Strip
FiberExpress - 24 Fiber - LC Singlemode

Part #:BAX101743

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX101743
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Black
Length:
6.5"
Width:
1.15"
Height:
1"
$155.55 MSRP $90.00
new!

Belden - AX102687 - SC Module
KeyConnect - SC - Singlemode - White

Part #:BAX102687

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX102687
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Color:
Black
Length:
1.31"
Width:
0.92"
Height:
0.685"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $16.95
new!

Belden - AX103519 - Ultra Frame
FiberExpress - 24 Fiber - LC - Singlemode

Part #:BAX103519

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX103519
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
LC Duplex/UPC
Color:
Black
Length:
4.5"
Width:
1.5"
Height:
1.07"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$350.00 MSRP $185.00
new!

Belden - AX104271 - Installation Kit
FiberExpress Brilliance - Precision Kit

Part #:BAX104271

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX104271
Length:
15"
Width:
14"
Height:
6"
$5,000.00 MSRP $2,670.00
new!

Belden - AX105200-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105200

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105200-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $14.40
new!

Belden - AX105203-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105203

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105203-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $16.66
new!

Belden - AX105205-S1 - SC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105205

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105205-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $15.00
new!

Belden - AX105208-S1 - SC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105208

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105208-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $17.50
new!

Belden - AX105209-S1 - SC/APC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - SC/APC - Singlemode - Green

Part #:BAX105209

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105209-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
SC
Color:
Green
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.39"
Height:
0.36"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$35.00 MSRP $18.20
new!

Belden - AX105210-S1 - ST Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - ST - Multimode - Beige

Part #:BAX105210

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105210-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
ST
Color:
Beige
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.41"
Height:
0.41"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$16.16 MSRP $16.16
new!

Belden - AX105212-S1 - ST Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - ST - Multimode - Aqua

Part #:BAX105212

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105212-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
ST
Color:
Aqua
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.41"
Height:
0.41"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$30.00 MSRP $16.50
new!

Belden - AX105213-S1 - ST Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - ST - Singlemode - Blue

Part #:BAX105213

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105213-S1
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
ST
Color:
Blue
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.41"
Height:
0.41"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$33.33 MSRP $16.00
new!

Belden - AX105214-B25 - Jacketed Boot
FiberExpress Brilliance - 2mm - 25 Pack - Black

Part #:BAX105214

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105214-B25
Color:
Black
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.41"
Height:
0.41"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$50.00 MSRP $29.50
new!

Belden - AX105215-B25 - Jacketed Boot
FiberExpress Brilliance - 3mm - 25 Pack - Black

Part #:BAX105215

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105215-B25
Color:
Black
Length:
2.29"
Width:
0.41"
Height:
0.41"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$50.00 MSRP $27.50
new!

Belden - AX105252-S1 - LC Connector
FiberExpress Brilliance - LC - Multimode - Violet

Part #:BAX105252

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX105252-S1
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
LC
Color:
Erika Violet
Length:
2.11"
Width:
0.43"
Height:
0.244"
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$25.00 MSRP $14.40
new!

Belden - AX200056 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - SC/SC - 6ft - Multimode

Part #:BAX200056

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200056
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Length:
6 ft
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$66.66 MSRP $38.55
new!

Belden - AX200060 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - SC/ST - 10ft - Multimode

Part #:BAX200060

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200060
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-ST
Length:
10 ft
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$72.00 MSRP $42.20
new!

Belden - AX200200 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - ST/ST - 6ft - Singlemode

Part #:BAX200200

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200200
Cable Type:
Singlemode
Jack/Connector:
ST-ST
Length:
6 ft
$111.11 MSRP $63.30
new!

Belden - AX200580 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - SC/LC - 10ft - Multimode

Part #:BAX200580

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200580
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-LC Duplex
Length:
10 ft
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$85.00 MSRP $49.30
new!

Belden - AX200589 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - SC/SC - 10ft - Multimode

Part #:BAX200589

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200589
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Length:
10 ft
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$80.00 MSRP $46.00
new!

Belden - AX200603 - Patch Cord
FiberExpress - SC/SC - 6ft - Multimode

Part #:BAX200603

Brand:
BELDEN WIRE & CABLE CO.
Manufacturer's Part:
AX200603
Cable Type:
Multimode
Jack/Connector:
SC Duplex-SC Duplex
Length:
6 ft
ROHS Compliant:
Yes
$70.00 MSRP $45.00
 
Displaying: 1 - 24 of 61 Matching Items